Rancho viejo
Bar · Monterrey
Sobre Rancho viejo
Rancho Viejo, ubicado en Monterrey, es un bar ideal para disfrutar de un buen rato con amigos. Ofrecemos un ambiente agradable y un servicio atento y cordial. Nuestra cocina, aunque sin pretensiones, satisface a nuestros clientes, quienes destacan especialmente los cortes de carne. Los viernes al me...
Rancho Viejo, ubicado en Monterrey, es un bar ideal para disfrutar de un buen rato con amigos. Ofrecemos un ambiente agradable y un servicio atento y cordial. Nuestra cocina, aunque sin pretensiones, satisface a nuestros clientes, quienes destacan especialmente los cortes de carne. Los viernes al mediodía, disfrute de nuestro excelente buffet de mariscos. Además, complementamos su experiencia con botanas de cortesía. Si busca un lugar para relajarse y conversar, Rancho Viejo es su destino.
Perguntas frequentes sobre Rancho viejo
Avaliações de Rancho viejo Monterrey
Very good place, probably the food is not like outstanding but it is Ok, prices are fare and the ladies are nice and friendly. If you want to hang out with your pales it is the right place.
Very nice staff! Very friendly and the food was great!!
Great buffet and service
Ok
Great place to meet friends.
Sexy ladies
A little expensive, but good service!
Ok
Great atmosphere good food the steak was perfect.
Nice place to have a drink and talk with your friends.
Excelente sea food buffet on Friday lunch time
Ok
The free snacks and service are great 👍
Chic bar, excellent plates..
Good place
No women allowed, good food and cold beer
Cool
If you want to suffer through poor service, this is the perfect place. Five years ago, they had an excellent seafood buffet on Fridays, and the service was very good. Today, it seems they couldn't care less. The waiters are in their own world, the waitresses do what they can, and the captain, who's been there for years, is also in his own world. In short.
Worst manager ever. He received us with the worst attitude and bad treatment . No one attended usb. No recommended for newbies
The food is not of good quality, people is smoking inside of the place and management is completely indifferent about it. Not good at all to gather with your friends.
Faça login para deixar uma avaliação
EntrarRemova anúncios e gerencie seu menu
Explore sua área
Starbucks
Antonino Pizza
La Stazione
M+
los arbolitos de Cajeme
Rest-Bar El Ranchito
Pacifica Langosta
Gorditas Doña Tota
El Gran Pastor
Comidas Caseras
Galeria
Nenhuma foto disponível
As fotos aparecerão aqui quando sincronizadas do Google Places
Informações sobre Rancho viejo
Como chegar
Calle Gonzalitos Nº 625, Mitras Sur, 64020 Monterrey, N.L., Mexico
Destaques
Info Restaurante
Comodidades
O Bairro
Localização
Calle Gonzalitos Nº 625, Mitras Sur, 64020 Monterrey, N.L., Mexico
📍 Explorar o Bairro
Eventos Próximos
Matilda El Musical
04 jul. 2026, 16:00
Auditorio Banamex
AOT, Vol. II The Last Attack, In Concert
04 jul. 2026, 20:30
Escenario GNP Seguros
FIFA Fan Festival Monterrey - La Costumbre (Preferente)
07 jul. 2026, 00:00
Parque Fundidora
FIFA Fan Festival Monterrey - MC Davo (Preferente)
10 jul. 2026, 00:00
Parque Fundidora
Jogos
🎮 Ganha Pontos Enquanto Exploras!
Joga Find Me e troca pontos por descontos em Rancho viejo e outros restaurantes
Ganha Pontos em Rancho viejo!
Joga Find Me e troca recompensas aqui
Ganha pontos extra e troca-os por recompensas de Rancho viejo
🏆 Recompensas de Rancho viejo
Desconto 10%
Em Rancho viejo
Aperitivo Grátis
Na tua próxima visita
Mesa VIP
Experiência premium
para trocar recompensas e ganhar pontos
📋 Como funcionam as recompensas?
Joga Find Me
Cada 100 pontos de score = 1 ponto de recompensa
Acumula Pontos
Os workers ganham 2x pontos por partida
Troca Recompensas
Descontos, comida grátis e experiências VIP
É seu? Reivindique GRÁTIS!
Remova anúncios e gerencie seu menu