Dos Soles
Italian · Alcalá la Real
What to see nearby
Data from Wikidata
Explore the area around Dos Soles
Dos Soles is located in Alcalá la Real, surrounded by cultural and historical points of interest. Here are some of the most notable places nearby.
Historical Heritage
- Palacio Abacial (A 336m) — palacio, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arquitectónica en Alcalá la Real, España Catalogación General
- Ruinas de la Iglesia de Santo Domingo (A 642m) — iglesia, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arquitectónica en Alcalá la Real, España elemento de la Lista Roja del Patrimonio
- Iglesia de Santa María la Mayor (A 710m) — bien de interés cultural bien de interés cultural
- Ciudadela de La Mota (A 752m) — ciudad, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arqueológica y arquitectónica en Alcalá la Real, España bien de interés cultural
Museums
- Museo Municipal de Alcalá la Real (A 351m) — museo de España
Religious Buildings
- Iglesia de San Antón (A 251m) — iglesia, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arquitectónica y etnológica en Alcalá la Real, España
- Iglesia del Convento de Dominicas (A 412m) — iglesia, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arquitectónica en Alcalá la Real, España
- Iglesia de San Juan Bautista (A 583m) — iglesia, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arquitectónica y etnológica en Alcalá la Real, España
- Iglesia de la Consolación (A 603m) — iglesia, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arquitectónica y etnológica en Alcalá la Real, España
Data from Wikidata
Frequently asked questions about Dos Soles
Dos Soles Alcalá la Real Reviews
Menú 10 lo mejor 👌🏻
El kebad riquisimo y son muy limpios
Es un pequeño establecimiento con un par de mesitas y butacas a la barra, que por muy buen precio provee de un producto extraordinario, de volumen extremadamente aceptable y atención respetuosa y amigable si se demuestran los mismos valores.
Muy buenos los kebab, sin apenas aceite o grasa, limpio y acogedor , y un gran tamaño de kebab 🥙 de los que probé en Alcalá
Sign in to leave a review
Sign inRemove ads and manage your menu
Explore Your Area
Churrería los Zagalez
Hostal Restaurante Sierra De La Martina
Bocateria y pizzería "Mis Chiquitines"
El Caserío
Bar El Titi
Rialto Caliche
El Pregonero
Bar Casa del Pueblo
Bar Las Vegas
Justo
Gallery
No photos available
Photos will appear here when synced from Google Places
About Dos Soles
How to get there
13, Calle Fernando el Católico
Alcalá la Real, Alcalá la Real 23680
Highlights
Restaurant Info
Amenities
The Neighborhood
Location
No Local Information Available
Local articles, weather, job opportunities, and events will be displayed here when data becomes available.
iglesia, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arquitectónica y etnológica en Alcalá la Real, España
palacio, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arquitectónica en Alcalá la Real, España
museo de España
iglesia, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arquitectónica en Alcalá la Real, España
iglesia, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arquitectónica y etnológica en Alcalá la Real, España
iglesia, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arquitectónica y etnológica en Alcalá la Real, España
iglesia, patrimonio histórico de Andalucía de importancia arquitectónica en Alcalá la Real, España
bien de interés cultural
Gaming
🎮 Earn Points While You Explore!
Play Find Me and redeem points for discounts at Dos Soles and other restaurants
Earn Points at Dos Soles!
Play Find Me and redeem rewards here
Earn extra points and redeem them for rewards at Dos Soles
🏆 Rewards at Dos Soles
10% Discount
At Dos Soles
Free Appetizer
On your next visit
VIP Table
Premium experience
to redeem rewards and earn points
📋 How Do Rewards Work?
Play Find Me
Every 100 score points = 1 reward point
Collect Points
Workers earn 2x points per game
Redeem Rewards
Discounts, free food and VIP experiences
Is it yours? Claim it FREE!
Remove ads and manage your menu