Pizza Milano
Pizza · Mecca
Informazioni su Pizza Milano
Pizza Milano, located in Mecca, is your go-to spot for delicious comfort food in a casual and welcoming environment. We offer both takeout and dine-in options, perfect for a quick lunch or a relaxing family dinner. We are proud to be wheelchair accessible, with both accessible parking and entrances....
Pizza Milano, located in Mecca, is your go-to spot for delicious comfort food in a casual and welcoming environment. We offer both takeout and dine-in options, perfect for a quick lunch or a relaxing family dinner. We are proud to be wheelchair accessible, with both accessible parking and entrances. We accept credit and debit cards for your convenience. Open daily from 10AM to 9PM, we strive to provide a great experience for everyone, including solo diners and families with kids. Enjoy the ease of free parking in our lot or on the street. With a 5.0-star rating based on 3 reviews, we are committed to serving quality pizza and exceeding your expectations.
Services
Domande frequenti su Pizza Milano
Recensioni di Pizza Milano Mecca
Amazing local pizza in the Mecca and North Shore area! Really like the fresh dough they make and the flavorful ingredients they use. My nieces and nephews really like it as well. I ordered a pepperoni and supreme pizza. Definitely recommend. I placed the order by calling beforehand. I forgot to take a picture before diving into it 😂😍
It’s so good! My kid’s like the pizza! Good pizza!
La pizza esta muy buena la verdad, y el servicio al cliente excelente. El que me atendió fue muy buena persona y muy servicial. Es mi primera vez comprando aquí y definitivamente volveré a venir.
Me gusta la pizza, muy buena, amigo mío!
Menu for milanos pizza.
The pizza is great but the owner makes children feel deeply uncomfortable. He tried to groom my sister by offering free food. I am genuinely scared for her and her friend’s safety. She has never wanted to return to this place.
Tried to call for pick up but was so rude I hung up
New owner , he's never open
Accedi per lasciare una recensione
AccediRimuovi annunci e gestisci il menu
Esplora la tua zona
Tacoland
Santa Fe Restaurant
Subway
Victoria's Cafe
POM - Fantasy Springs Resort Casino
Starbucks
Burger King
Mariscos El Capitan
TKB Bakery and Deli
Arby's
12 Foto
Esplora le foto di Pizza Milano
Informazioni su Pizza Milano
Come arrivare
91275 66th Ave, Mecca, CA 92254
Punti salienti
Servizi
Opzioni di ristorazione
Info Ristorante
Servizi
Il Quartiere
Posizione
91275 66th Ave, Mecca, CA 92254
Nessuna Informazione Locale Disponibile
Articoli locali, meteo, opportunità di lavoro ed eventi verranno visualizzati qui quando disponibili.
Giochi
🎮 Guadagna Punti Mentre Esplori!
Gioca a Find Me e riscatta punti per sconti da Pizza Milano e altri ristoranti
Guadagna Punti da Pizza Milano!
Gioca a Find Me e riscatta ricompense qui
Guadagna punti extra e riscattali per ricompense da Pizza Milano
🏆 Ricompense di Pizza Milano
Sconto 10%
Da Pizza Milano
Antipasto Gratis
Alla tua prossima visita
Tavolo VIP
Esperienza premium
per riscattare ricompense e guadagnare punti
📋 Come funzionano le ricompense?
Gioca a Find Me
Ogni 100 punti score = 1 punto ricompensa
Accumula Punti
I worker ottengono 2x punti per partita
Riscatta Ricompense
Sconti, cibo gratis ed esperienze VIP
È tuo? Rivendicalo GRATIS!
Rimuovi annunci e gestisci il menu