Menu
Collide BBQ Fusion
PosDo

© 2026 PosDo · v3.0

Collide BBQ Fusion
Fotos

Collide BBQ Fusion

Restaurant · Albans

4.9 · 18 avaliações Google
www.chilltavernbbqflushing.com

Sobre Collide BBQ Fusion

Collide BBQ Fusion is a restaurant located in Albans, United States, offering a unique dining experience. We specialize in crafting delicious meals with a focus on fast service and diverse options. Enjoy our food through dine-in, takeout, or the convenience of delivery, drive-through, curbside picku...

Collide BBQ Fusion is a restaurant located in Albans, United States, offering a unique dining experience. We specialize in crafting delicious meals with a focus on fast service and diverse options. Enjoy our food through dine-in, takeout, or the convenience of delivery, drive-through, curbside pickup and no-contact delivery. We are open seven days a week from 3PM to 2AM. Rated 4.9/5 based on 18 reviews, we strive to provide quality and satisfaction to our customers. We also offer alcohol. Come and experience the Collide BBQ Fusion difference!

O que dizem os clientes de Collide BBQ Fusion

Collide BBQ Fusion in Albans is highly rated for its delicious food, clean environment, and great service. Customers rave about the flavorful skewers, especially the beef and lamb, and recommend trying the chef's specials. It's a great spot for gatherings with friends.

Pratos populares

烤鱼 肉串 烤牛舌 鸡软骨 鸡肉串 豆花乌鱼片 怪味鸡块 铁盘粉丝开背虾

Ideal para

Grupos Casual Noturno

Tip: Beef and lamb skewers are a must-try. Also, don't hesitate to try the chef's specials and new dishes.

Services

🚗 Delivery
🎯 Casual

O que ver nas proximidades

Flushing Greens
A 76m

Flushing Greens

parque

Ver detalhes
Daniel Carter Beard Mall
A 144m

Daniel Carter Beard Mall

parque

Ver detalhes
Latimer Gardens
A 327m

Latimer Gardens

edificio

Ver detalhes
St. George's Church
Patrimônio
A 357m

St. George's Church

iglesia

Ver detalhes
Margaret I Carman Green
A 397m

Margaret I Carman Green

parque

Ver detalhes
Leavitts Park
A 490m

Leavitts Park

parque

Ver detalhes

Dados de Wikidata

Explore os arredores de Collide BBQ Fusion

Collide BBQ Fusion está localizado em Albans, rodeado de locais de interesse cultural e histórico. Aqui estão alguns dos pontos mais notáveis nas proximidades.

Património Histórico

  • St. George's Church (A 357m) — church building in Queens, New York, USA Lugar inscrito en el Registro Nacional de Lugares Históricos
  • Free Synagogue of Flushing (A 660m) — NY location listed on National Register of Historic Places Lugar inscrito en el Registro Nacional de Lugares Históricos

Edifícios Religiosos

  • Hazrati Abu Bakr Siddique (A 704m) — flushing, Queens, New York, United States

Parques e Jardins

  • Flushing Greens (A 76m) — park in Queens County, New York, United States of America
  • Daniel Carter Beard Mall (A 144m) — park in the United States of America
  • Margaret I Carman Green (A 397m) — park in Queens County, New York, United States of America
  • Leavitts Park (A 490m) — park in the United States of America

Outros Locais de Interesse

  • Latimer Gardens (A 327m) — building in Flushing, Queens, New York, United States
  • Protestant Reformed Dutch Church of Flushing (A 499m) — building in Queens in New York, New York
  • William Prince Bridge (A 617m) — bridge in Flushing, Queens, New York, United States

Dados de Wikidata

Perguntas frequentes sobre Collide BBQ Fusion

Collide BBQ Fusion está localizado em 137-38 Northern Blvd, Flushing, NY 11354, Albans.
Perto de Collide BBQ Fusion encontram-se locais de interesse como Flushing Greens, Daniel Carter Beard Mall, Latimer Gardens, St. George's Church.
Collide BBQ Fusion oferece cozinha restaurant.
Collide BBQ Fusion tem horário de funcionamento. Consulte o perfil para horários atualizados.
Collide BBQ Fusion oferece os seguintes serviços: comer no local, para levar, entrega.
Os pratos mais recomendados no Collide BBQ Fusion segundo as avaliações dos clientes são: 烤鱼, 肉串, 烤牛舌, 鸡软骨, 鸡肉串.
Collide BBQ Fusion é ideal para grupos, casual, noturno.
Collide BBQ Fusion in Albans is highly rated for its delicious food, clean environment, and great service. Customers rave about the flavorful skewers, especially the beef and lamb, and recommend trying the chef's specials. It's a great spot for gatherings with friends.
Beef and lamb skewers are a must-try. Also, don't hesitate to try the chef's specials and new dishes.
18
Avaliações

Avaliações de Collide BBQ Fusion Albans

4.9
18
5★
94%
4★
0%
3★
6%
2★
0%
1★
0%
Avaliações (39)
T
Tiga Li

Great! Good are super delicious and they have really good beer! 137-38 Northern Blvd, Flushing NY 11354

Y
Yujing Wang

Highly recommended the BBQ fish!

T
Tim Druzbik

Cool people, cool place, great food.

j
jia sai

Nice

J
J Z

和朋友路过,觉得味道蛮不错,特别是烤鱼很好吃

J
Jiawei Fu

来过好几次啦!特别好吃(๑ᵔ⤙ᵔ๑),很喜欢这里的服务和美食。 我最爱鸡肉串和豆花乌鱼片,还有最近新出的怪味鸡块!

C
Chelsea S

推荐宵野烧烤!环境干净舒适,气氛很好,非常适合和朋友聚餐。服务员态度特别好,上菜也很快。每一道菜都很好吃——烤串香气十足、调味恰到好处,尤其是烤牛舌和鸡软骨,超级推荐!价格也很合理。以后还会常来!👍

C
Cindy Su

宵野又上新啦,抱着试一试的态度,真的好吃,川渝人的烤鱼福音,喜欢👍

g
genki zhang

老板推荐的新菜 干锅排骨汤虾 超级哇塞

y
young weng

这盘铁盘粉丝开背虾超级好吃,真的是太棒了

V
Vincent

好吃的,光盘行动了,氛围感十足,肉串真的很嫩,下次还来

z
zengquan wang

味道好,牛羊肉必点,炒菜盲点不踩雷,价格合理。

S
Shuying Ou

食物环境服务都很好,推荐!!

Z
Zhixuan Wang

二刷了,真的好吃!

X
Xu Tian

干净卫生,口味很棒!推荐!

y
yifei wang

好吃 停不下来

C
Chia hsin Lin

選擇多,口味好

Tiga Li
Tiga Li

Great! Good are super delicious and they have really good beer! 137-38 Northern Blvd, Flushing NY 11354

Yujing Wang
Yujing Wang

Highly recommended the BBQ fish!

Tim Druzbik
Tim Druzbik

Cool people, cool place, great food.

jia sai
jia sai

Nice

J Z
J Z

和朋友路过,觉得味道蛮不错,特别是烤鱼很好吃

Jiawei Fu
Jiawei Fu

来过好几次啦!特别好吃(๑ᵔ⤙ᵔ๑),很喜欢这里的服务和美食。 我最爱鸡肉串和豆花乌鱼片,还有最近新出的怪味鸡块!

Chelsea S
Chelsea S

推荐宵野烧烤!环境干净舒适,气氛很好,非常适合和朋友聚餐。服务员态度特别好,上菜也很快。每一道菜都很好吃——烤串香气十足、调味恰到好处,尤其是烤牛舌和鸡软骨,超级推荐!价格也很合理。以后还会常来!👍

Cindy Su
Cindy Su

宵野又上新啦,抱着试一试的态度,真的好吃,川渝人的烤鱼福音,喜欢👍

genki zhang
genki zhang

老板推荐的新菜 干锅排骨汤虾 超级哇塞

young weng
young weng

这盘铁盘粉丝开背虾超级好吃,真的是太棒了

zengquan wang
zengquan wang

味道好,牛羊肉必点,炒菜盲点不踩雷,价格合理。

Vincent
Vincent

好吃的,光盘行动了,氛围感十足,肉串真的很嫩,下次还来

Shuying Ou
Shuying Ou

食物环境服务都很好,推荐!!

Zhixuan Wang
Zhixuan Wang

二刷了,真的好吃!

Xu Tian
Xu Tian

干净卫生,口味很棒!推荐!

yifei wang
yifei wang

好吃 停不下来

H
Harry
L
Leo
Harry
Harry
Leo
Leo
A
Alan Tan

I usually enjoy these skewers from a street-corner cart, but during our team meeting I was invited to try Chili Tavern BBQ. The place is quite tight and narrow, so it’s not ideal for large groups. The skewers are seasoned well, and if you want an extra kick, they provide a bottle of chili powder at the table. Service was just okay. Overall, it’s a decent spot for skewers if you don’t mind the cramped space and pricey skewers.

Alan Tan
Alan Tan

I usually enjoy these skewers from a street-corner cart, but during our team meeting I was invited to try Chili Tavern BBQ. The place is quite tight and narrow, so it’s not ideal for large groups. The skewers are seasoned well, and if you want an extra kick, they provide a bottle of chili powder at the table. Service was just okay. Overall, it’s a decent spot for skewers if you don’t mind the cramped space and pricey skewers.

Faça login para deixar uma avaliação

Entrar
👑 É seu? Reivindique GRÁTIS!

Remova anúncios e gerencie seu menu

Explore sua área

Mais restaurantes em Albans →
📸

Galeria

📸

Nenhuma foto disponível

As fotos aparecerão aqui quando sincronizadas do Google Places

📍

Informações sobre Collide BBQ Fusion

Como chegar

137-38 Northern Blvd, Flushing, NY 11354

Albans, NY 11354

Carregando mapa...
Collide BBQ Fusion
Toque para direções

Destaques

Muito bem avaliado
4.9/5 estrelas
👨‍🍳
restaurant
Tipo de cozinha

Serviços

🥡 Para Viagem
🚚 Entrega
🍴 Comer no Local
🚗 Recolha na Berma

Opções de refeição

🍽️ Comer no Local
🥡 Para Viagem
🚚 Entrega
🚗 Recolha na Berma

Info Restaurante

Estado
Verificado pelo proprietário
🕐 Horario Hoy
3PM-2AM
Avaliação
4.9/5
💬 Avaliações
18
📞 Telefone
+1 332-266-6066
🌐 Site
www.chilltavernbbqflushing.com

Comodidades

💳 Cartões de crédito
🏘️

O Bairro

Localização

137-38 Northern Blvd, Flushing, NY 11354

Albans, NY 11354

📍 Explorar o Bairro

Weather
20°
Clima atualizado a cada hora · Empregos e eventos atualizados diariamente
Flushing Greens

park in Queens County, New York, United States of America

A 76m
Daniel Carter Beard Mall

park in the United States of America

A 144m
Latimer Gardens

building in Flushing, Queens, New York, United States

A 327m
St. George's Church Patrimônio

church building in Queens, New York, USA

A 357m
Margaret I Carman Green

park in Queens County, New York, United States of America

A 397m
Leavitts Park

park in the United States of America

A 490m
Protestant Reformed Dutch Church of Flushing

building in Queens in New York, New York

A 499m
William Prince Bridge

bridge in Flushing, Queens, New York, United States

A 617m
🎮

Jogos

🎮 Ganha Pontos Enquanto Exploras!

Joga Find Me e troca pontos por descontos em Collide BBQ Fusion e outros restaurantes

🎮

Ganha Pontos em Collide BBQ Fusion!

Joga Find Me e troca recompensas aqui

Ganha pontos extra e troca-os por recompensas de Collide BBQ Fusion

🏆 Recompensas de Collide BBQ Fusion

💰

Desconto 10%

Em Collide BBQ Fusion

1000 pts
Disponível
🍽️

Aperitivo Grátis

Na tua próxima visita

2500 pts
Limitado
👑

Mesa VIP

Experiência premium

5000 pts
Exclusivo

para trocar recompensas e ganhar pontos

📋 Como funcionam as recompensas?

1

Joga Find Me

Cada 100 pontos de score = 1 ponto de recompensa

2

Acumula Pontos

Os workers ganham 2x pontos por partida

3

Troca Recompensas

Descontos, comida grátis e experiências VIP

Ligar
Deixar avaliação no Google
👑

É seu? Reivindique GRÁTIS!

Remova anúncios e gerencie seu menu

Inicia sessão e joga

Verifique seu email!

Sem password — enviamos-te um link por email

Enviamos um link de acesso

Verifica a pasta de spam se não o vires